Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

ClashSRO - Silkroad Online Game Private Server




1 2 3 4 5 6


 

Welcome to ClashSRO!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1MiSs_Sh1TxDThief Thief222158464013576
2AlphaOryukenHunter Hunter40111263928665
3WanTeDT0KiLLTrader Trader10894897600
4ScaryHunter Hunter10757866000
5ThaddaeusTrader Trader6477631180
6Queen_EgyptHunter Hunter6352994920
7EZ0Trader Trader5719010670
8DemonpresentHunter Hunter5235523490
9IAM_THE_FOXHunter Hunter5182665510
10MataD0RTrader Trader4658738580
11take_StockTrader Trader4074131070
12TheDarkManHunter Hunter3987119180
13XmenHunter Hunter3887698720
14V1PHunter Hunter3822378650
15DMCAHunter Hunter3421830820
16Xx_Romnya_xXTrader Trader3165157330
17Xx_iBleed_xXTrader Trader2709971250
18ToM_Cr0ZTrader Trader2677491190
19v_Hero_Game_Hunter Hunter2625251480
20DMCTrader Trader2547571250
21SeeMyDamge_Trader Trader2352747540
22VandettaTrader Trader2156211280
23GuardAnGeLTrader Trader2092965120
24SmokyTrader Trader1962913250
25SupergirlTrader Trader1865559790
26MarcoVHunter Hunter1860236630
27OFFLineHunter Hunter1859932760
28__Smaker__Trader Trader1701446290
29Bard_2Trader Trader1701410290
30King_Bow_Trader Trader1668949510
31Bola_Trader Trader1668949320
32FayrouZTrader Trader1636450290
33iLikeForYouTrader Trader1636450290
34CommanderTrader Trader1540690950
35II_SubWay_IIThief Thief1403805730
36_S3xy_Hunter Hunter1392386890
37SniperrTrader Trader1214497660
38c6Trader Trader1214246190
39HektoRHunter Hunter926252650
40Ri2Trader Trader915201000
41AfrojackTrader Trader896657380
42HardOneHunter Hunter892622210
43BlunatixHunter Hunter869013880
44_MM_Hunter Hunter867158800
45VoLcaNo_KiNGTrader Trader856966270
46JaCoBTrader Trader856948270
47Master_GameTrader Trader856948270
48Ri1Hunter Hunter836336090
49HereshTrader Trader799544560
50SiwSTrader Trader799216250


   DMCA.com Protection Status  

 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1265/2500
PLAY NOW
Limited Time Events

Black Friday Donate Event: Ends 10-12-2017

Like & Share Event: Ends 10-12-2017

SCHEDULE

> 2x Trade Event:  
- (13:00-15:00)
- (
18:00-20:00)
- (
22:00-23:00)

> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours

> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )

VOTE
Weekly Tournament

Best STR: CrossinG0VeR
Best INT: 
MiSs_Sh1TxD
Best CH: 
Mommy
Best EU: 
WicKed_Witch
Best PVP:
Fivooooo
Best UQ: 
Snow
Best Donator: 
Papii

Tournament Guide (Click Here)

Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: BraZzerSs Tax: 20%
Hotan: Nothing Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: CLOSED
Bandit FW: CLOSED
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

ClashSRO Team

[GM]Pasha / Game Master
[GA]Speedy / Game Assistant
[GA]Maddox / Game Assistant
[EM]EcoZ / Events Manager
[EM]Dexy / Events Manager  
System / Auto System Helper 

don't trust any other chars!
 
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: Unlimited
Job PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 120x
Party Experience rate: 150x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1265/2500
Max online: 1380
Client Version: 1.423
Accounts: 12802
Characters: 17698
Guilds: 386
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!
silkroad private servers Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 Silkroad Online Server Silkroad Online Private Servers Silkroad Online private server Silkroad Online Private Server  Top 100 silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server serverstop200.info ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server silkroad online GamesTop200.info silkroad online servers MMORPGs Top 100 Gaming list for 2017 Top Silkroad Online Private Servers silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server GameSites100.org Silkroad Online Private Server silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server topservers200.info Vote for TheTopServers list silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server privateservers100.top silkroad top 100
Private Servers Private-Server.org Silkroad Top 100 topofgames.com ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server Privat-Server.com ClashSRO - Cap & Skills 130 - Degree 14 - New Job ClashSRO - Cap & Skills 130 - Degree 14 - New Job Silkroad4Arab Joymax | Oyun Dünyasına Açılan Kapı